Find Zeolite Desiccant Agent 4a Molecular Sieve Msds, Molecular Sieve 3a 5a 13x 4a Molecular Sieve Msds, Moisture Absorbent Molecular Sieve Dryer Agent 4a Molecular Sieve Msds on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Molecular Sieves > Moisture absorbent 3a,4a,5a,13x molecular sieve zeolite desiccant agent 4a molecular sieve msds

Moisture absorbent 3a,4a,5a,13x molecular sieve zeolite desiccant agent 4a molecular sieve msds

Product Description

Product Description
Specification
item
value
Classification
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.
11113-61-4
Other Names
zeolite insulating glass desiccant
MF
2/3K2O.1/3Na2O.Al2O3.2SiO2.9/2H2O
EINECS No.
215-684-8
Purity
95%
Place of Origin
China
Shanghai
Type
Adsorbent
Usage
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Petroleum Additives, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Surfactants, Textile Auxiliary Agents, Water Treatment Chemicals
Brand Name
GUANGJI
Model Number
5A
shape
bead
size
0.5-0.85,1.0-1.5,1.5-2.0
sample
available
Color
White, Beige
Classification
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Place of Origin
Shanghai, Anhui, China (Mainland)
Type
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety
Molecular Sieve
Shape
Strip,Sphere
Packing
Metal bucket,carton,aluminum plastic,customization
Packing & Delivery
For 5A zeolite 1.150kg/55gallon air-tight iron drum and each drum han inner PE bag. 2.25kg carton and each carton has inner PE bag. 3.Packaging according to your requirement.
Company Profile
Shanghai Guangji Industrial Company Co., Ltd. is a high-tech export-oriented enterprise integrating attapulgite product development, further processing and marketing together that is established in 2008. The manufacturing base is located in Mingguang city, Anhui province where the No. 104 national road and JingHu railway interchange, meanwhile it is 400 kilometers away from Shanghai port so it has very convenient transportation conditions. Our trade office is operating in Shanghai city in which we can provide the best commerce serves because of the excellent trade environment. GUANGJI mainly make attapulgite products with high technical and high value-added. Currently we provide three products series including: 1, Desiccant raw material category: attapulgite clay desiccant, Active mineral clay desiccant, Calcium chloride, insulating 3A Molecular Sieves, air brake 4A molecular sieves, air-condition molecular sieves and 3A, 4A, 5A, 13X, XH-7, XH-9 molecular sieves etc., Montmorillonite desiccant and large package desiccant such as container desiccant. 2, Attapulgite product category: high viscosity of attapulgite clay, anti-slat attapulgite clay, attapulgite carrier. 3, Adsorbent category: oil decolorizing agents, bleaching clay GUANGJI has 5000 ton/year production capacity and supply all kinds of attapulgite clay products for chemical industry, building materials, Nano materials, coating, putty, paint, printing ink, casting, textile printing and dyeing, pesticide, Fertilizer, oil drilling, petroleum refining, fat decolor and water treatment etc. GUANGJI insisted the philosophy that survival based on high quality products and benefits based on high quality services, goes for the goal that mutual development with our high quality product, and creates the China top brand and grow into the most professional attapulgite enterprise. GUANGJI will provide the first-rate products and services.
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in Shanghai, China, start from 2009,sell to Domestic Market(50.00%),Mid East(10.00%),North America(5.00%),South Asia(5.00%),Southern Europe(5.00%),Northern Europe(5.00%),Western Europe(5.00%),Eastern Asia(5.00%),Eastern Europe(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Molecular Sieve,Activated Alumina,Mineral Desiccant,Montmorillonite

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Factory locates in the origin city of attapulgite clay. 12 years producing and selling experience. Strict quality control system competitive price Quick response Quick delivery

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese

Contact us if you need more details on Zeolite Desiccant Agent 4a Molecular Sieve Msds. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Molecular Sieve 3a 5a 13x 4a Molecular Sieve Msds、Moisture Absorbent Molecular Sieve Dryer Agent 4a Molecular Sieve Msds. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Molecular Sieves > Molecular Sieves

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Premium Related Products